Home > Celebrity > J > Joe Pesci > Joe Pesci Discography

Joe Pesci Discography

Joe Pesci

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Joseph Frank Pesci

Birth Date :

February 09, 1943

Birth Place :

Newark, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Joey in "Raging Bull" (1980)
Vincent Laguardia Gambini Sings Just for You
Release year : 1998
Label : Columbia
Genre : Comedy
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter