Home > Celebrity > J > Joe Manganiello

Joe Manganiello

Joe Manganiello

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joseph Michael Manganiello

Birth Date :

December 28, 1976

Birth Place :

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Alcide Herveaux in "True Blood" (TV)

Picture Gallery


Joe Manganiello in Sabotage - Los Angeles Premiere - manganiello-schwarzenegger-premiere-sabotage-03
Joe Manganiello in Sabotage - Los Angeles Premiere - manganiello-schwarzenegger-premiere-sabotage-01
Joe Manganiello in Sabotage - Los Angeles Premiere - manganiello-schwarzenegger-premiere-sabotage-02
Joe Manganiello in Sabotage - Los Angeles Premiere - joe-manganiello-premiere-sabotage-01
Joe Manganiello in Sabotage - Los Angeles Premiere - joe-manganiello-premiere-sabotage-02
Joe Manganiello in Sabotage - Los Angeles Premiere - joe-manganiello-premiere-sabotage-03

Filmography


2014 : La Bare
2014 : Tumbledown
2014 : Sabotage
2012 : What to Expect When You're Expecting
2012 : Magic Mike
2011 : The Girl with the Tramp Stamp Tattoo
2010 : Livin' on a Prayer
2010 : True Blood (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links