Home > Celebrity > J > Jewel Staite

Jewel Staite

Jewel Staite

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jewel Belair Staite

Birth Date :

June 02, 1982

Birth Place :

White Rock, British Columbia

Spouse :

Matthew Kevin Anderson (actor, 25-Apr-03 - divorced)

Claim to fame :

As Catalina in "Space Cases" (1996) (TV)

Picture Gallery


Jewel Staite in Sci-Fi Channel Party - jewel-staite-sci-fi-channel-party-01 Jewel Staite in Sci-Fi Channel Party - jewel-staite-sci-fi-channel-party-02 Jewel Staite in Sci-Fi Channel Party - jewel-staite-sci-fi-channel-party-03 Jewel Staite in Sci-Fi Channel Party - jewel-staite-sci-fi-channel-party-04 Jewel Staite in Sci-Fi Channel Party - jewel-staite-sci-fi-channel-party-05 Jewel Staite in Sci-Fi Channel Party - jewel-staite-sci-fi-channel-party-06 Jewel Staite in ComicCon Convention 2007 - staite-hewlett-tapping-comiccon-convention-2007-02 Jewel Staite in ComicCon Convention 2007 - staite-hewlett-tapping-comiccon-convention-2007-01 Jewel Staite in ComicCon Convention 2007 - jewel-staite-comiccon-convention-2007-05 Jewel Staite in ComicCon Convention 2007 - jewel-staite-comiccon-convention-2007-04 Jewel Staite in ComicCon Convention 2007 - jewel-staite-comiccon-convention-2007-03 Jewel Staite in ComicCon Convention 2007 - jewel-staite-comiccon-convention-2007-02 Jewel Staite in ComicCon Convention 2007 - jewel-staite-comiccon-convention-2007-01 Jewel Staite in Shane West and Eric Podwall's Birthday Party - jewel-staite-shane-west-and-eric-podwall-s-birthday-party-01 Jewel Staite in The Premiere of Serenity - jewel-staite-premiere-serenity-04 Jewel Staite in The Premiere of Serenity - jewel-staite-premiere-serenity-03 Jewel Staite in The Premiere of Serenity - jewel-staite-premiere-serenity-02 Jewel Staite in The Premiere of Serenity - jewel-staite-premiere-serenity-01 Jewel Staite in Press Conference for The Film Serenity - The Edinburgh International Film Festival - staite-baldwin-press-conference-serenity-01 Jewel Staite in Press Conference for The Film Serenity - The Edinburgh International Film Festival - jewel-staite-press-conference-serenity-01 Jewel Staite stars as Anna in IFC Midnight's The Pact (2013) Jewel Staite stars as Anna in IFC Midnight's The Pact (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter