Home > Celebrity > J > Jessica Szohr > Jessica Szohr Profile

Jessica Szohr Profile

Jessica Szohr

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Jessica Karen Szohr

Birth Date :

March 31, 1985

Birth Place :

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

As Vanessa Abrams in CW's series "Gossip Girl" (2007 - 2012)

Jessica Szohr Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Vanessa Abrams in CW's series "Gossip Girl" (2007 - 2012)

Jessica Szohr Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jessica Karen Szohr

Birth Date

March 31, 1985

Birth Place

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Menomonee Falls High School, Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin

Jessica Szohr Family


Relation

Ed Westwick (actor, split), Aaron Rodgers (football quarterback)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jessica Szohr Pictures


2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of This Is the End
The Fragrance Foundation's 2013 FiFi Awards
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
The Fragrance Foundation's 2013 FiFi Awards