Home > Celebrity > J > Jessica Szohr > Jessica Szohr Filmography

Jessica Szohr Filmography

Jessica Szohr

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Jessica Karen Szohr

Birth Date :

March 31, 1985

Birth Place :

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

As Vanessa Abrams in CW's series "Gossip Girl" (2007 - 2012)
Kingdom InfoKingdom (2015) - TV
stars as Laura Melvin


Complications InfoComplications (2015) - TV
stars as Gretchen


Club Life InfoClub Life (2015) aka "The Life"
stars as Tanya


Lucky in Love InfoLucky in Love (2014) aka "Nobody's Fool"
stars as Mira


Two Night Stand InfoTwo Night Stand (2014)
stars as Faiza


10 Cent Pistol Info10 Cent Pistol (2014)
stars as Chelsea


Pawn InfoPawn (2013)
stars as Bonnie


The List (2013) - TM
stars as Natalie Voss


The Internship InfoThe Internship (2013)
stars as Marielena


Brightest Star InfoBrightest Star (2013) aka "Light Years"
stars as Lita Markovic


Hirokin: The Last Samurai InfoHirokin: The Last Samurai (2012)
stars as Orange


Love Bite InfoLove Bite (2012)
stars as Juliana


Love, Wedding, Marriage InfoLove, Wedding, Marriage (2011)
stars as Shelby


Tower Heist InfoTower Heist (2011)
stars as Sasha


I Don't Know How She Does It InfoI Don't Know How She Does It (2011)
stars as Paula


Wanted Dead (2011)
stars as Cassidy


Art Machine (2011)
stars as Cassandra


Piranha 3-D InfoPiranha 3-D (2010)
stars as Kelly Driscoll


Fired Up InfoFired Up (2009)
stars as Kara


What About Brian (2007) - TV
stars as Laura


CSI: Miami InfoCSI: Miami (2007) - TV
stars as Samantha Barrish


Somebody Help Me (2007) - VI
stars as Nicole


Gossip Girl InfoGossip Girl (2007) - TV
stars as Vanessa Abrams


House at the End of the Drive (2006)
stars as Krista


The Reading Room (2005) - TM
stars as Dayva


Uncle Nino (2003)
stars as The MC


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Brad Paisley
Brad Paisley Performing Live on NBC's Today Show
Sep 04, 2015
Richard Branson
Richard Branson Arriving at The Wood Quay Venue
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Photocall
Sep 04, 2015
Rowan Atkinson
Mr. Bean Is Celebrating 25 Years of Success
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Premiere
Sep 04, 2015
Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015