Home > Celebrity > J > Jessica Szohr > Jessica Szohr Awards

Jessica Szohr Awards

Jessica Szohr

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Jessica Karen Szohr

Birth Date :

March 31, 1985

Birth Place :

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

As Vanessa Abrams in CW's series "Gossip Girl" (2007 - 2012)

MTV Movie Awards


2011

Got nomination for MTV Movie Award
category Best Scared-As-Sh-- Performance for Piranha 3-D (2010)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jessica Szohr Pictures


The Fragrance Foundation's 2013 FiFi Awards
2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of This Is the End
The Fragrance Foundation's 2013 FiFi Awards
The Fragrance Foundation's 2013 FiFi Awards
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere
2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Los Angeles Premiere