Home > Celebrity > J > Jerry Trainor

Jerry Trainor

Jerry Trainor

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Gerald William Trainor

Birth Date :

January 21, 1977

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Spencer Shay in Nickelodeon's sitcom "iCarly" (2007)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Jerry Trainor in 2012 Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals - kress-trainor-munck-2012-kids-choice-awards-01 Jerry Trainor in 2011 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - kress-schneider-mccurdy-trainor-2011-primetime-creative-arts-emmy-awards-01 Jerry Trainor in The 2010 Nickelodeon Kids Choice Awards - Press Room - nickelodeon_02_wenn3040739 Jerry Trainor in 2010 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - emmys_arrivals_101_wenn2968945
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter