Home > Celebrity > J > Jerry Trainor > Jerry Trainor Profile

Jerry Trainor Profile

Jerry Trainor

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Gerald William Trainor

Birth Date :

January 21, 1977

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Spencer Shay in Nickelodeon's sitcom "iCarly" (2007)

Jerry Trainor Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Spencer Shay in Nickelodeon's sitcom "iCarly" (2007)

Jerry Trainor Personal Fact


Birth Name

Gerald William Trainor

Birth Date

January 21, 1977

Birth Place

San Diego, California, USA

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from the University of San Diego High School

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jerry Trainor Pictures


The 2010 Nickelodeon Kids Choice Awards - Press Room