Home > Celebrity > J > Jeremy Irvine > Jeremy Irvine Profile

Jeremy Irvine Profile

Jeremy Irvine

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jeremy Smith

Birth Date :

April 04, 1990

Birth Place :

Cambridgeshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Albert Narracott in "War Horse" (2011)

Jeremy Irvine Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Albert Narracott in "War Horse" (2011)

Jeremy Irvine Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jeremy Smith

Birth Date

April 04, 1990

Birth Place

Cambridgeshire, England, UK

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

British

Education

  • Graduated from The London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art

Jeremy Irvine Family


Father

Chris

Mother

Bridget

Relation

Ellie Goulding (singer)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jeremy Irvine Pictures


2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America and United Airlines
The Railway Man UK Premiere - Arrivals
The European Premiere of Ant Man - Arrivals
The British Fashion Awards 2014 - Arrivals
60th London Evening Standard Theatre Awards 2014
BBC Film's 25th Anniversary Reception - Arrivals
Jeremy Irvine Leaving Chiltern Firehouse
The European Premiere of Ant Man - Arrivals
BBC Film's 25th Anniversary Reception - Arrivals