Home > Celebrity > J > Jeremy Irvine

Jeremy Irvine

Jeremy Irvine

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jeremy Smith

Birth Date :

April 04, 1990

Birth Place :

Cambridgeshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Albert Narracott in "War Horse" (2011)

Latest News


Roland Emmerich to Direct Gay Rights Drama 'Stonewall' Starring Jeremy Irvine

April 10, 2014 02:13:00 GMT

While pursuing "Independence Day" sequel, Roland Emmerich will direct "" with playing the lead role. It's a drama depicting a true-story event in 1969 that triggered off massive fights against homosexual oppression.
...

Cast of Steven Spielberg's Epic Drama 'War Horse' Announced

June 18, 2010 06:25:21 GMT

A slew of internationally diverse cast will join "" filming in U.K. this August. , Peter Mullan, , and have all been confirmed by Empire Online to back up the war drama movie produced by Kathleen Kennedy and Steven Spielberg.
...

Picture Gallery


Jeremy Irvine in 3rd Annual WilliamVintage Dinner - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-3rd-annual-williamvintage-dinner-02 Jeremy Irvine in 3rd Annual WilliamVintage Dinner - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-3rd-annual-williamvintage-dinner-01 Jeremy Irvine in The Railway Man UK Premiere - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-uk-premiere-the-railway-man-06 Jeremy Irvine in The Railway Man UK Premiere - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-uk-premiere-the-railway-man-01 Jeremy Irvine in The Railway Man UK Premiere - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-uk-premiere-the-railway-man-02 Jeremy Irvine in The Railway Man UK Premiere - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-uk-premiere-the-railway-man-03 Jeremy Irvine in The Railway Man UK Premiere - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-uk-premiere-the-railway-man-04 Jeremy Irvine in The Railway Man UK Premiere - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-uk-premiere-the-railway-man-05 Jeremy Irvine in Glamour Women of The Year Awards 2013 - irvine-goulding-glamour-women-of-the-year-awards-2013-01 Jeremy Irvine in Glamour Women of The Year Awards 2013 - irvine-goulding-glamour-women-of-the-year-awards-2013-02 Jeremy Irvine in Glamour Women of The Year Awards 2013 - irvine-goulding-glamour-women-of-the-year-awards-2013-03 Jeremy Irvine in Glamour Women of The Year Awards 2013 - irvine-goulding-glamour-women-of-the-year-awards-2013-04 Jeremy Irvine in Glamour Women of The Year Awards 2013 - irvine-goulding-glamour-women-of-the-year-awards-2013-05 Jeremy Irvine in Glamour Women of The Year Awards 2013 - irvine-goulding-glamour-women-of-the-year-awards-2013-06 Jeremy Irvine in Glamour Women of The Year Awards 2013 - jeremy-irvine-glamour-women-of-the-year-awards-2013-01 Jeremy Irvine in 66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals - irvine-goulding-amfar-s-20th-annual-cinema-against-aids-02 Jeremy Irvine in 66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals - irvine-goulding-amfar-s-20th-annual-cinema-against-aids-01 Jeremy Irvine in Opening Ceremony of The 66th Cannes Film Festival - The Great Gatsby - Premiere - jeremy-irvine-66th-cannes-film-festival-01 Jeremy Irvine in Opening Ceremony of The 66th Cannes Film Festival - The Great Gatsby - Premiere - jeremy-irvine-66th-cannes-film-festival-02 Jeremy Irvine in Opening Ceremony of The 66th Cannes Film Festival - The Great Gatsby - Premiere - jeremy-irvine-66th-cannes-film-festival-03 Jeremy Irvine in The 2013 EE British Academy Film Awards - Arrivals - irvine-2013-ee-british-academy-film-awards-01 Jeremy Irvine in The 2013 EE British Academy Film Awards - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-2013-ee-british-academy-film-awards-01 Jeremy Irvine in The Empire Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-empire-film-awards-2012-arrivals-01 Jeremy Irvine in The Empire Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-empire-film-awards-2012-arrivals-02 Jeremy Irvine in The Empire Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-empire-film-awards-2012-arrivals-03 Jeremy Irvine in Orange British Academy Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-orange-british-academy-film-awards-2012-02 Jeremy Irvine in Orange British Academy Film Awards 2012 - Press Room - jeremy-irvine-orange-british-academy-film-awards-2012-press-room-01 Jeremy Irvine in Orange British Academy Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-orange-british-academy-film-awards-2012-01 Jeremy Irvine in The Critics' Circle Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-critics-circle-film-awards-2012-01 Jeremy Irvine in The Critics' Circle Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-critics-circle-film-awards-2012-02 Jeremy Irvine in The Critics' Circle Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-critics-circle-film-awards-2012-04 Jeremy Irvine in The Critics' Circle Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-critics-circle-film-awards-2012-03 Jeremy Irvine in The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-69th-annual-golden-globe-awards-02 Jeremy Irvine in The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-69th-annual-golden-globe-awards-01 Jeremy Irvine in 17th Annual Critic's Choice Movie Awards - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-17th-annual-critic-s-choice-movie-awards-02 Jeremy Irvine in 17th Annual Critic's Choice Movie Awards - Arrivals - jeremy-irvine-17th-annual-critic-s-choice-movie-awards-03
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter