Home > Celebrity > J > Jeremy Irvine > Jeremy Irvine Awards

Jeremy Irvine Awards

Jeremy Irvine

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jeremy Smith

Birth Date :

April 04, 1990

Birth Place :

Cambridgeshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Albert Narracott in "War Horse" (2011)

Empire Awards, UK


2012

Got nomination for Empire Award
category Best Male Newcomer for War Horse (2011)

London Critics Circle Film Awards


2012

Got nomination for ALFS Award
category Young British Performer of the Year for War Horse (2011)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jeremy Irvine Pictures


Jeremy Irvine Leaving Chiltern Firehouse
The British Fashion Awards 2014 - Arrivals
3rd Annual WilliamVintage Dinner - Arrivals
3rd Annual WilliamVintage Dinner - Arrivals
60th London Evening Standard Theatre Awards 2014
60th London Evening Standard Theatre Awards 2014
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America and United Airlines
The European Premiere of Ant Man - Arrivals
The European Premiere of Ant Man - Arrivals