Home > Celebrity > J > Jeremy Irvine > Jeremy Irvine Filmography

Jeremy Irvine Filmography

Jeremy Irvine

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jeremy Smith

Birth Date :

April 04, 1990

Birth Place :

Cambridgeshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Albert Narracott in "War Horse" (2011)
Mary Shelley's Monster InfoMary Shelley's Monster (2015)
stars as Percy Bysshe Shelley


Stonewall InfoStonewall (2015)
stars as Danny Winters


Fallen InfoFallen (2015)
stars as Daniel Grigori


The World Made Straight InfoThe World Made Straight (2015)
stars as Travis


The Woman in Black: Angel of Death InfoThe Woman in Black: Angel of Death (2015)
stars as Harry Burnstow


Beyond the Reach InfoBeyond the Reach (2014) aka "The Reach"
stars as Ben


A Night in Old Mexico InfoA Night in Old Mexico (2013)
stars as Gally


The Railway Man InfoThe Railway Man (2013)
stars as Young Eric Lomax


Great Expectations InfoGreat Expectations (2012)
stars as Pip


Now Is Good InfoNow Is Good (2012)
stars as Adam


War Horse InfoWar Horse (2011)
stars as Albert Narracott


Life Bites (2009) - TV
stars as Luke


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ludacris
Ludacris Hosts Fight Weekend Parties
May 03, 2015
Prince of Cambridge, Prince William
Prince William and Prince George Arrive at St. Mary's Hospital
May 02, 2015
Justin Bieber
Justin Bieber Hosts A Pre-Fight Party
May 02, 2015
Kate Middleton, Princess of Cambridge, Prince William
Kate Middleton and Prince William Leave St. Mary's Hospital with Their Baby Daughter
May 02, 2015
Travis Barker, Blink-182
Travis Barker Hosts A Fight After Party
May 02, 2015
Jamie Foxx
Jamie Foxx Hosts An Evening at The Bank Nightclub
May 02, 2015
Lady GaGa
Lady GaGa Shows Off Her Huge Engagement Ring
May 01, 2015