Home > Celebrity > J > Jennifer Nettles > Jennifer Nettles Discography

Jennifer Nettles Discography

Jennifer Nettles

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jennifer Odessa Nettles

Birth Date :

September 12, 1974

Birth Place :

Douglas, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead vocalist of the duo Sugarland
That Girl
Release year : 2014
Label : Mercury Nashville
Genre : Country
That Girl (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2014
Label : Mercury Nashville
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter