Home > Celebrity > J > Jennifer Nettles

Jennifer Nettles

Jennifer Nettles

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jennifer Odessa Nettles

Birth Date :

September 12, 1974

Birth Place :

Douglas, Georgia, USA

Spouse :

Todd Van Sickle (1998 - Mar-2007), Justin Miller (since 26-Nov-11)

Claim to fame :

Lead vocalist of the duo Sugarland

Picture Gallery


Jennifer Nettles in 2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals - nettles-legend-2014-cmt-music-awards-01
Jennifer Nettles in 2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals - jennifer-nettles-2014-cmt-music-awards-02
Jennifer Nettles in 2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals - jennifer-nettles-2014-cmt-music-awards-01
Jennifer Nettles in FOX's American Idol XIII Finale - jennifer-nettles-american-idol-xiii-finale-01
Jennifer Nettles in FOX's American Idol XIII Finale - jennifer-nettles-american-idol-xiii-finale-02
Jennifer Nettles in FOX's American Idol XIII Finale - jennifer-nettles-american-idol-xiii-finale-03
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links