Home > Celebrity > J > Jennifer Finnigan > Jennifer Finnigan Profile

Jennifer Finnigan Profile

Jennifer Finnigan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Christina Finnigan

Birth Date :

August 22, 1979

Birth Place :

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Bridget Forrester in TV series "The Bold and the Beautiful" (2000-2004)

Jennifer Finnigan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Bridget Forrester in TV series "The Bold and the Beautiful" (2000-2004)

Jennifer Finnigan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jennifer Christina Finnigan

Birth Date

August 22, 1979

Birth Place

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

Canadian

Education

  • Graduated from The Sacred Heart School of Montreal in 1996

Jennifer Finnigan Family


Father

Jack Finnigan

Spouse

Jonathan Silverman (actor, since 7-Jun-07)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jennifer Finnigan Pictures


2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
FOX Television Critics Association Winter 2014 Party
FOX Television Critics Association Winter 2014 Party