Home > Celebrity > J > Jennifer Finnigan

Jennifer Finnigan

Jennifer Finnigan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Christina Finnigan

Birth Date :

August 22, 1979

Birth Place :

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Spouse :

Jonathan Silverman (actor, since 7-Jun-07)

Claim to fame :

As Bridget Forrester in TV series "The Bold and the Beautiful" (2000-2004)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Jennifer Finnigan in FOX Television Critics Association Winter 2014 Party - finnigan-rayner-fox-television-critics-association-winter-2014-party-01 Jennifer Finnigan in FOX Television Critics Association Winter 2014 Party - finnigan-rayner-fox-television-critics-association-winter-2014-party-02 Jennifer Finnigan in 2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - wenn3156408 Jennifer Finnigan in 2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - wenn3156419 Jennifer Finnigan stars as Laurie and Jonathan Silverman stars as Brad in Tribeca Film's Conception (2012). Photo credit by Noah Rosenthal.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter