Home > Celebrity > J > Jennie Garth > Jennie Garth Profile

Jennie Garth Profile

Jennie Garth

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Eve Garth

Birth Date :

April 03, 1972

Birth Place :

Urbana, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kelly Taylor in TV series "Beverly Hills 90210" (1990)

Jennie Garth Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Kelly Taylor in TV series "Beverly Hills 90210" (1990)

Jennie Garth Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jennifer Eve Garth

Birth Date

April 03, 1972

Birth Place

Urbana, Illinois, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Jennie Garth Family


Father

John Garth

Mother

Carolyn Garth

Brother

Johnny, Chuck (olders)

Sister

Lisa, Cammie, Wendy, Lynn (olders)

Spouse

Daniel B. Clark (musician, 16-Apr-94 - Nov-96), Peter Facinelli (actor, 20-Jan-01 - 11-Jun-13)

Relation

Jeremy Salken (musician), Michael Shimbo (businessman)

Daughter

Luca Bella (b. 22-Jun-97), Lola Ray (b. 6-Dec-02), Fiona Eve (b. 30-Sep-06)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jennie Garth Pictures


26th Anniversary Carousel of Hope Ball - Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals
ELLE's 19th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration - Arrivals
The 11th Annual Woman's Day Red Dress Awards
The Comedy Central Roast of James Franco
KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2012 - Arrivals
The 11th Annual Woman's Day Red Dress Awards
KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2012 - Arrivals
ELLE's 19th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration - Arrivals
26th Anniversary Carousel of Hope Ball - Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals