Home > Celebrity > J > Jennie Garth

Jennie Garth

Jennie Garth

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Eve Garth

Birth Date :

April 03, 1972

Birth Place :

Urbana, Illinois, USA

Spouse :

Daniel B. Clark (musician, 16-Apr-94 - Nov-96), Peter Facinelli (actor, 20-Jan-01 - 11-Jun-13)

Claim to fame :

As Kelly Taylor in TV series "Beverly Hills 90210" (1990)

Picture Gallery


Jennie Garth in The 11th Annual Woman's Day Red Dress Awards - jennie-garth-11th-annual-woman-s-day-red-dress-awards-04
Jennie Garth in The 11th Annual Woman's Day Red Dress Awards - jennie-garth-11th-annual-woman-s-day-red-dress-awards-03
Jennie Garth in The 11th Annual Woman's Day Red Dress Awards - jennie-garth-11th-annual-woman-s-day-red-dress-awards-02
Jennie Garth in The 11th Annual Woman's Day Red Dress Awards - jennie-garth-11th-annual-woman-s-day-red-dress-awards-01
Jennie Garth in The Comedy Central Roast of James Franco - jennie-garth-comedy-central-roast-of-james-franco-01
Jennie Garth in The Comedy Central Roast of James Franco - jennie-garth-comedy-central-roast-of-james-franco-02

Filmography


2014 : Mystery Girls (TV)
2013 : Home Again
2012 : Village People
2012 : The Eleventh Victim
2012 : Jennie Garth: A Little Bit Country (TV)
2011 : Accidentally in Love
2011 : A Christmas Wedding Tail
2009 : The Broadroom
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links