Home > Celebrity > J > Jenna Dewan > Jenna Dewan Awards

Jenna Dewan Awards

Jenna Dewan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, dancer

Birth Name :

Jenna Lee Dewan

Birth Date :

December 03, 1980

Birth Place :

Hartford, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nora Clark in "Step Up" (2006)

Teen Choice Awards


2007

Won Teen Choice Award
category Choice Movie: Dance for Step Up (2006)
shared with Channing Tatum
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jenna Dewan Pictures


Buick 24 Hours of Happiness Test Drive Launch Event
The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala
Buick 24 Hours of Happiness Test Drive Launch Event
2015 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
Buick 24 Hours of Happiness Test Drive Launch Event
The Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike XXL
The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala
The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party