Home > Celebrity > J > Jazmine Sullivan > Jazmine Sullivan Filmography

Jazmine Sullivan Filmography

Jazmine Sullivan

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jazmine Marie Sullivan

Birth Date :

April 09, 1987

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Need U Bad" (2008)
Red Tails InfoRed Tails (2009)
stars as Deborah 'Love Bunny' Gannett


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015