Home > Celebrity > J > Jazmine Sullivan > Jazmine Sullivan Discography

Jazmine Sullivan Discography

Jazmine Sullivan

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jazmine Marie Sullivan

Birth Date :

April 09, 1987

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Need U Bad" (2008)
Reality Show
Release year : 2015
Label : RCA Records
Genre : R&B
Love Me Back
Release year : 2010
Label : J-Records
Genre : R&B
Fearless
Release year : 2008
Label : J-Records
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter