Home > Celebrity > J > Jazmine Sullivan > Jazmine Sullivan Profile

Jazmine Sullivan Profile

Jazmine Sullivan

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jazmine Marie Sullivan

Birth Date :

April 09, 1987

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Need U Bad" (2008)

Jazmine Sullivan Claim to Fame


Famous as

R&B singer, songwriter

Popular for

Single "Need U Bad" (2008)

Jazmine Sullivan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jazmine Marie Sullivan

Birth Date

April 09, 1987

Birth Place

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from the Philadelphia High School for Creative and Performing Arts

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jazmine Sullivan Pictures


Chicago's 107.5FM WGCI Big Jam 2010 Presented by Kodak
Chicago's 107.5FM WGCI Big Jam 2010 Presented by Kodak
Soul Train Awards
Jazmine Sullivan in concert at House of Blues, Chicago, IL - October 22, 2008
The Radio WGCI Coca Cola Lounge Presented by Coca Cola and McDonald's Corporation
Chicago's 107.5FM WGCI Big Jam 2010 Presented by Kodak
Jazmine Sullivan Concert Afterparty
Chicago's 107.5FM WGCI Big Jam 2010 Presented by Kodak
Chicago's 107.5FM WGCI Big Jam 2010 Presented by Kodak