Home > Celebrity > J > Jason George > Jason George Filmography

Jason George Filmography

Jason George

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Jason Winston George

Birth Date :

February 09, 1972

Birth Place :

Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Michael Bourne in TV Series "Sunset Beach" (1997)
Witches of East End InfoWitches of East End (2013) - TV
stars as Adam


Mistresses InfoMistresses (2013) - TV
stars as Dominic Taylor


Marlboro Man (2013)
stars as Dwayne


Killing Vivian (2012)
stars as Kevin


Off the Map InfoOff the Map (2011) - TV
stars as Otis Cole / Dr. Otis Cole


Grey's Anatomy InfoGrey's Anatomy (2010) - TV
stars as Dr. Ben Warren


Inside the Box (2009) - TM
stars as Kyle Chisolm


Eastwick InfoEastwick (2009) - TV
stars as Max Brody


Eli Stone InfoEli Stone (2008) - TV
stars as Keith Bennett


Broken Windows (2008)
stars as Walt


Race InfoRace (2008)
stars as Luke Harrison


ER InfoER (2007) - TV
stars as Ethan Mackiner


Three Can Play That Game (2007)
stars as Byron Thompson


The Box InfoThe Box (2007)
stars as Kirby Ferguson


What About Brian (2006) - TV
stars as Jimmy


You Did What? (2006)
stars as Ben


Stargate SG-1 (2005) - TV
stars as Jolan


Good Vibrations (2005)
stars as Carl


Without a Trace InfoWithout a Trace (2005) - TV
stars as Adisa Teno


Bewitched InfoBewitched (2005)
stars as E! Anchor


Eve (2003) - TV
stars as J.T. Hunter


Platinum (2003) - TV
stars as Jackson


Straighten Up America (2003)
stars as Dennis


The Climb (2002)
stars as Derrick Williams


Clockstoppers (2002)
stars as Richard


Barbershop (2002)
stars as Kevin


Half & Half (2002) - TV
stars as Miles


Off Centre (2001) - TV
stars as Nathan 'Status Quo'


Titans (2000) - TV
stars as Scott Littleton


Roswell (2000) - TV
stars as Agent MathesoN


Jigsaw (1999) - VI
stars as Boxing Opponent


Moesha (1998) - TV
stars as Channing Lawrence


Fallen (1998)
stars as College Kid


Sunset Beach (1997) - TV
stars as Michael Bourne


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015