Home > Celebrity > J > Jason George

Jason George

Jason George

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Jason Winston George

Birth Date :

February 09, 1972

Birth Place :

Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA

Spouse :

Vandana Khanna (since, 10th Jul' 99)

Claim to fame :

As Michael Bourne in TV Series "Sunset Beach" (1997)

Picture Gallery


Jason George in The Disney ABC Television Group's TCA Winter 2011 Press Tour Party - george-henderson-tca-winter-2011-press-tour-party-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter