Home > Celebrity > J > Jason George > Jason George Awards

Jason George Awards

Jason George

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Jason Winston George

Birth Date :

February 09, 1972

Birth Place :

Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Michael Bourne in TV Series "Sunset Beach" (1997)

Daytime Emmy Awards


1999

Got nomination for Daytime Emmy
category Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series for Sunset Beach (1997) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jason George Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Black or White
The Disney ABC Television Group's TCA Winter 2011 Press Tour Party
Los Angeles Premiere of Black or White