Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Earles

Jason Earles

Jason Earles

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Daniel Earles

Birth Date :

April 26, 1977

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Spouse :

Jennifer Earles (since 2002)

Claim to fame :

As Jackson Stewart in Disney's series "Hannah Montana" (2006-2009)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Jason Earles in Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Last Song' - last_song_premiere_62_wenn2788043 Jason Earles in Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Last Song' - last_song_premiere_63_wenn2788089 Jason Earles in 61st Annual Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - ALO-085863 Jason Earles in "Hanna Montana: The Movie" World Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-052599 Jason Earles in "Hanna Montana: The Movie" World Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-052601 Jason Earles in "Hanna Montana: The Movie" World Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-052602 Jason Earles in "Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience" World Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-051374 Jason Earles in "Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience" World Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-051375 Jason Earles in "Bolt" World Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-048399 Margo Martindale stars as Ruby and Jason Earles stars as Jackson Stewart in Walt Disney Pictures' Hannah Montana: The Movie (2009). Photo credit by Sam Emerson.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter