Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Earles > Jason Earles Profile

Jason Earles Profile

Jason Earles

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Daniel Earles

Birth Date :

April 26, 1977

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jackson Stewart in Disney's series "Hannah Montana" (2006-2009)

Jason Earles Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Jackson Stewart in Disney's series "Hannah Montana" (2006-2009)

Jason Earles Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jason Daniel Earles

Birth Date

April 26, 1977

Birth Place

San Diego, California, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Glencoe High School in Hillsboro, Oregon
  • Garduated from Rocky Mountain College in 2000

Jason Earles Family


Spouse

Jennifer Earles (since 2002)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jason Earles Pictures


"Hanna Montana: The Movie" World Premiere - Arrivals
61st Annual Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Last Song'
"Bolt" World Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Last Song'
"Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience" World Premiere - Arrivals
"Hanna Montana: The Movie" World Premiere - Arrivals
"Hanna Montana: The Movie" World Premiere - Arrivals
"Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience" World Premiere - Arrivals