Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Earles > Jason Earles Filmography

Jason Earles Filmography

Jason Earles

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Daniel Earles

Birth Date :

April 26, 1977

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jackson Stewart in Disney's series "Hannah Montana" (2006-2009)
Kickin' It (2011) - TV
stars as Rudy


Hannah Montana: The Movie InfoHannah Montana: The Movie (2009)
stars as Jackson Stewart


Dadnapped InfoDadnapped (2009)
stars as Merv


Space Buddies (2009) - VI
stars as Spudnick


Aaron Stone InfoAaron Stone (2009) - TV
stars as Hunter


Wizards on Deck with Hannah Montana (2009) - VI
stars as Jackson Stewart


3-Minute Game Show (2009) - TV


Wish Gone Amiss (2007) - VI
stars as Jackson Stewart


Gordon Glass (2007)
stars as The Boss


Disney 365 (2007) - TV


That's So Suite Life of Hannah Montana (2007) - VI
stars as Jackson Stewart


Hannah Montana InfoHannah Montana (2006) - TV
stars as Jackson Stewart


Phil of the Future (2005) - TV
stars as Grady Spaggett


Poolside with the Band Camp Girls: 'American Pie Presents Band Camp' DVD (2005) - VI
stars as Ernie


American Pie Presents Band Camp (2005) - VI
stars as Ernie


Special Ed (2005) aka Saving Lives
stars as Young David


Table 6 (2004)
stars as Bus Boy


National Treasure InfoNational Treasure (2004) aka Sonomo (Philippines: English title: review title)
stars as Thomas Gates


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015