Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Earles > Jason Earles Awards

Jason Earles Awards

Jason Earles

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Daniel Earles

Birth Date :

April 26, 1977

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jackson Stewart in Disney's series "Hannah Montana" (2006-2009)

Teen Choice Awards


2009

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice Movie Actor: Music/Dance for Hannah Montana: The Movie (2009)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jason Earles Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Last Song'
"Hanna Montana: The Movie" World Premiere - Arrivals
61st Annual Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
"Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience" World Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Last Song'
"Hanna Montana: The Movie" World Premiere - Arrivals
"Hanna Montana: The Movie" World Premiere - Arrivals
"Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience" World Premiere - Arrivals
"Bolt" World Premiere - Arrivals