Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Dolley

Jason Dolley

Jason Dolley

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Scott Dolley

Birth Date :

July 05, 1991

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Newt Livingston in Disney Channel's series "Cory in the House" (2007-2008)

Latest News


Jonas Brothers, Demi Lovato and Others at Summer Press Junket

May 17, 2010 02:37:17 GMT

Familiar faces often seen on Disney Channel, ABC Family and ABC gathered at one event Saturday, May 15 to attend the press junket for summer releases. and represented the Disney family, posing for the camera separately on the red carpet but hanging out with each other later inside. Together they star in "".
...

Picture Gallery


Jason Dolley in 2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - jason-dolley-2014-creative-arts-emmy-awards-02 Jason Dolley in 2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - jason-dolley-2014-creative-arts-emmy-awards-01 Jason Dolley in 2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - perry-kramer-talerico-baker-dolley-2014-creative-arts-emmy-awards-01 Jason Dolley in 2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - jason-dolley-2013-primetime-creative-arts-emmy-awards-01 Jason Dolley in 2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - dolley-perry-talerico-kramer-baker-2013-primetime-creative-arts-emmy-awards-01 Jason Dolley in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - dolley-perry-premiere-the-lone-ranger-02 Jason Dolley in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - dolley-perry-premiere-the-lone-ranger-01 Jason Dolley in 2012 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - jason-dolley-2012-creative-arts-emmy-awards-01 Jason Dolley in Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' John Carter - jason-dolley-premiere-john-carter-02 Jason Dolley in Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' John Carter - jason-dolley-premiere-john-carter-01 Jason Dolley in Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals - disney_junket_093_wenn2846807 Jason Dolley in Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals - disney_junket_068_wenn2846798 Jason Dolley in "The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-082693 Jason Dolley in "The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-020388 Jason Dolley in "WALL.E" World Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-018227 Aramis Knight stars as Wendell Pate and Jason Dolley stars as Pete in Disney Channel's Hatching Pete (2009) Jason Dolley stars as Pete in Disney Channel's Hatching Pete (2009) Josie Lopez stars as Angela and Jason Dolley stars as Pete in Disney Channel's Hatching Pete (2009) Poster of American Film Productions' Helicopter Mom (2014)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter