Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Dolley > Jason Dolley Filmography

Jason Dolley Filmography

Jason Dolley

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Scott Dolley

Birth Date :

July 05, 1991

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Newt Livingston in Disney Channel's series "Cory in the House" (2007-2008)
Helicopter Mom InfoHelicopter Mom (2014)
stars as Lloyd


Good Luck Charlie: The Movie (2011)
stars as PJ Duncan


Pixie Hollow Games InfoPixie Hollow Games (2011)
stars as Rumble (voice)


Good Luck Charlie InfoGood Luck Charlie (2010) - TV
stars as PJ Duncan


Hatching Pete InfoHatching Pete (2009)
stars as Pete Ivey


Minutemen (2008) - TM
stars as Virgil Fox


Cory in the House (2007) - TV
stars as Newt Livingston


The Air I Breathe InfoThe Air I Breathe (2007)
stars as Young Pleasure


Read It and Weep (2006) - TM
stars as Connor Kennedy


Saving Shiloh (2006)
stars as Marty Preston


Complete Savages (2004) - TV
stars as T. J. Savage


Chasing Daylight (2004)
stars as Dylan


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015