Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Dolley > Jason Dolley Profile

Jason Dolley Profile

Jason Dolley

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Scott Dolley

Birth Date :

July 05, 1991

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Newt Livingston in Disney Channel's series "Cory in the House" (2007-2008)

Jason Dolley Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Newt Livingston in Disney Channel's series "Cory in the House" (2007-2008)

Jason Dolley Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jason Scott Dolley

Birth Date

July 05, 1991

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

6' 0.5

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Education

  • Graduated form Grace Brethren Jr./Sr. High School in Simi Valley, California

Jason Dolley Family


Brother

Jeffrey (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jason Dolley Pictures


"WALL.E" World Premiere - Arrivals
2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2012 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' John Carter
2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' John Carter
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger