Home > Celebrity > J > Jamie Kennedy > Jamie Kennedy Profile

Jamie Kennedy Profile

Jamie Kennedy

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian, actor, writer, producer

Birth Name :

James Harvey Kennedy

Birth Date :

May 25, 1970

Birth Place :

Upper Darby, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

The Jamie Kennedy Experiment

Jamie Kennedy Claim to Fame


Famous as

Comedian, actor, writer, producer

Popular for

The Jamie Kennedy Experiment

Jamie Kennedy Personal Fact


Birth Name

James Harvey Kennedy

Birth Date

May 25, 1970

Birth Place

Upper Darby, Pennsylvania, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Monsignor Bonner High School in 1988

Jamie Kennedy Family


Relation

Jennifer Love Hewitt (actress, since March 2009)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jamie Kennedy Pictures


Rock The Cure Diabetes
8th Annual "The Envelope Please" APLA Oscar Viewing Party - Arrivals
World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals
2010 NHL Awards
"The Twilight Saga's New Moon" Los Angeles Premiere- Arrivals
44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
2010 NHL Awards
Lionsgate's Good Deeds Premiere
Lionsgate's Good Deeds Premiere