Home > Celebrity > J > Jamie Kennedy

Jamie Kennedy

Jamie Kennedy

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian, actor, writer, producer

Birth Name :

James Harvey Kennedy

Birth Date :

May 25, 1970

Birth Place :

Upper Darby, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

The Jamie Kennedy Experiment

Picture Gallery


Jamie Kennedy in Lionsgate's Good Deeds Premiere - thompson-kennedy-premiere-good-deeds-03
Jamie Kennedy in Lionsgate's Good Deeds Premiere - thompson-kennedy-premiere-good-deeds-02
Jamie Kennedy in Lionsgate's Good Deeds Premiere - thompson-kennedy-premiere-good-deeds-01
Jamie Kennedy in Lionsgate's Good Deeds Premiere - jamie-kennedy-premiere-good-deeds-02
Jamie Kennedy in Lionsgate's Good Deeds Premiere - jamie-kennedy-premiere-good-deeds-01
Jamie Kennedy in World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals - wenn3292060

Filmography


2015 : The After (TV)
2015 : Gloom
2014 : Bro, What Happened?
2014 : Mission Air
2014 : Little Savages
2014 : Nowhere Safe
2014 : Jackhammer
2014 : Spring Break '83
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter