Home > Celebrity > J > Jami Gertz

Jami Gertz

Jami Gertz

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jami Beth Gertz

Birth Date :

October 28, 1965

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Spouse :

Tony Ressler (since 16-Jun-89)

Claim to fame :

As Blair in "Less Than Zero" (1987)

Picture Gallery


Jami Gertz in LACMA 2012 Art + Film Gala - Arrivals - ressler-gertz-lacma-2012-01 Jami Gertz in LACMA 2012 Art + Film Gala - Arrivals - jami-gertz-lacma-2012-01 Jami Gertz in 2012 TCA Summer Press Tour - Disney ABC Television Group Party - jami-gertz-2012-tca-summer-press-tour-01 Jami Gertz in 2012 TCA Summer Press Tour - Disney ABC Television Group Party - jami-gertz-2012-tca-summer-press-tour-02 Jami Gertz in ABC-Disney International Upfronts - jami-gertz-abc-disney-international-upfronts-02 Jami Gertz in ABC-Disney International Upfronts - jami-gertz-abc-disney-international-upfronts-01 Jami Gertz in A Better Life World Premiere Gala Screening During The 2011 Los Angeles Film Festival - jami-gertz-2011-los-angeles-film-festival-01 Jami Gertz in 2nd Annual Noche de Ninos Gala Honoring Johnny Depp - jami-gertz-2nd-annual-noche-de-ninos-01 Jami Gertz in 2nd Annual Noche de Ninos Gala Honoring Johnny Depp - jami-gertz-2nd-annual-noche-de-ninos-02 Jami Gertz in 2nd Annual Noche de Ninos Gala Honoring Johnny Depp - jami-gertz-2nd-annual-noche-de-ninos-03 Jami Gertz in The Millennium Ball 2006 - A Fund-Raising Event to Benefit The New Ronald Reagan UCLA Medical Center - jami-gertz-millennium-ball-2006-03 Jami Gertz in The Millennium Ball 2006 - A Fund-Raising Event to Benefit The New Ronald Reagan UCLA Medical Center - jami-gertz-millennium-ball-2006-02 Jami Gertz in The Millennium Ball 2006 - A Fund-Raising Event to Benefit The New Ronald Reagan UCLA Medical Center - jami-gertz-millennium-ball-2006-01 Jami Gertz in The Los Angeles Premiere of Keeping Up with The Steins - jami-gertz-premiere-keeping-up-with-the-steins-04 Jami Gertz in The Los Angeles Premiere of Keeping Up with The Steins - jami-gertz-premiere-keeping-up-with-the-steins-03 Jami Gertz in The Los Angeles Premiere of Keeping Up with The Steins - jami-gertz-premiere-keeping-up-with-the-steins-02 Jami Gertz in The Los Angeles Premiere of Keeping Up with The Steins - jami-gertz-premiere-keeping-up-with-the-steins-01 Jami Gertz in 2006 Annual Tourette Syndrome Association Dinner - Arrivals - jami-gertz-2006-annual-tourette-syndrome-association-dinner-01 Jami Gertz in 2006 Annual Tourette Syndrome Association Dinner - Arrivals - jami-gertz-2006-annual-tourette-syndrome-association-dinner-02 Jami Gertz in 2006 Annual Tourette Syndrome Association Dinner - Arrivals - jami-gertz-2006-annual-tourette-syndrome-association-dinner-03 Jami Gertz in 2006 Annual Tourette Syndrome Association Dinner - Arrivals - jami-gertz-2006-annual-tourette-syndrome-association-dinner-04 Jami Gertz in 2006 Annual Tourette Syndrome Association Dinner - Arrivals - jami-gertz-2006-annual-tourette-syndrome-association-dinner-05 Jami Gertz in 2006 Annual Tourette Syndrome Association Dinner - Arrivals - jami-gertz-2006-annual-tourette-syndrome-association-dinner-06 Nia Vardalos, Gina Gershon, Jami Gertz and Richard King in IFC Films' Dealin' with Idiots (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter