Home > Celebrity > J > James Spader

James Spader

James Spader

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James Todd Spader

Birth Date :

February 07, 1960

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Spouse :

Victoria Spader (decorator, since 1987 - 2008)

Claim to fame :

As Steff in "Pretty in Pink" (1986)

Filmography


2015 : Avengers: Age of Ultron
2014 : The Homesman
2013 : The Blacklist (TV)
2012 : Lincoln
2011 : The Office (TV)
2009 : Shorts
2004 : Boston Legal (TV)
2004 : Shadow of Fear
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter