Home > Celebrity > A > Aaron Johnson

Aaron Johnson

Aaron Johnson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Aaron Perry Johnson

Birth Date :

June 13, 1990

Birth Place :

High Wycombe, England, UK

Spouse :

Sam Taylor Wood (director, since 21-Jun-12)

Claim to fame :

As Young Eisenheim in "The Illusionist" (2006)

Picture Gallery


Aaron Johnson in European Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals - wood-johnson-uk-premiere-godzilla-05
Aaron Johnson in European Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals - wood-johnson-uk-premiere-godzilla-04
Aaron Johnson in European Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals - wood-johnson-uk-premiere-godzilla-03
Aaron Johnson in European Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals - wood-johnson-uk-premiere-godzilla-02
Aaron Johnson in European Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals - wood-johnson-uk-premiere-godzilla-01
Aaron Johnson in European Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals - aaron-johnson-uk-premiere-godzilla-01

Filmography


2015 : Avengers: Age of Ultron
2014 : Godzilla
2013 : Kick-Ass 2
2012 : Savages: The Interrogations
2012 : Albert Nobbs
2012 : Savages
2012 : Anna Karenina
2010 : Chatroom
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter