Home > Celebrity > J > Jamelia > Jamelia Discography

Jamelia Discography

Jamelia

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Jamelia Niela Davis

Birth Date :

January 11, 1981

Birth Place :

Smethwick, West Midlands, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Superstar" from album "Thank You" (2003)
The Collection
Release year : 2009
Label : EMI
Genre : R&B
Superstar: The Hits
Release year : 2007
Label : EMI
Genre : R&B
Walk With Me
Release year : 2006
Label : Parlophone
Genre : R&B
Thank You
Release year : 2003
Label : Parlophone
Genre : R&B
Drama
Release year : 2000
Label : Parlophone
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter