Home > Celebrity > J > Jake Weber > Jake Weber Awards

Jake Weber Awards

Jake Weber

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jake T. Weber

Birth Date :

March 19, 1964

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Drew in "Meet Joe Black" (1998)

Satellite Awards


2005

Got nomination for Satellite Award
category Outstanding Actor in a Series, Drama for Medium (2005) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jake Weber Pictures


"Over Her Dead Body" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals