Home > Celebrity > J > Jake Weber

Jake Weber

Jake Weber

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jake T. Weber

Birth Date :

March 19, 1964

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Spouse :

Diane (1995 - 2002)

Claim to fame :

As Drew in "Meet Joe Black" (1998)

Picture Gallery


Jake Weber in "Over Her Dead Body" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-008582
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter