Home > Celebrity > J > Jacqueline McKenzie > Jacqueline McKenzie Profile

Jacqueline McKenzie Profile

Jacqueline McKenzie

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jacqueline Susan McKenzie

Birth Date :

October 24, 1967

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Gabe in "Romper Stomper" (1992)

Jacqueline McKenzie Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Gabe in "Romper Stomper" (1992)

Jacqueline McKenzie Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jacqueline Susan McKenzie

Birth Date

October 24, 1967

Birth Place

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

Australian

Education

  • Graduated from Australia's National Institute of Dramatic Art (NIDA) with a degree in Performing Arts (Acting) in 1990

Jacqueline McKenzie Family


Spouse

Bill Walter (1996-2000)

Relation

Daniel Pollock (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter