Home > Celebrity > J > Jacqueline McKenzie

Jacqueline McKenzie

Jacqueline McKenzie

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jacqueline Susan McKenzie

Birth Date :

October 24, 1967

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Spouse :

Bill Walter (1996-2000)

Claim to fame :

As Gabe in "Romper Stomper" (1992)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter