Home > Celebrity > I > Iyaz > Iyaz Trivia

Iyaz Trivia

Iyaz

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Keidran Jones

Birth Date :

April 15, 1987

Birth Place :

British Virgin Islands

Claim to fame :

Single "Replay" (2009)
Sealed a record deal with Time Is Money Through Sean Kingston.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Iyaz Pictures


KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2010 - Arrivals
Sean Combs hosts The Grand Opening of Vanity Nightclub