Home > Celebrity > I > Iyaz > Iyaz Discography

Iyaz Discography

Iyaz

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Keidran Jones

Birth Date :

April 15, 1987

Birth Place :

British Virgin Islands

Claim to fame :

Single "Replay" (2009)
Replay
Release year : 2010
Label : Reprise
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter