Home > Celebrity > I > Iyaz > Iyaz Profile

Iyaz Profile

Iyaz

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Keidran Jones

Birth Date :

April 15, 1987

Birth Place :

British Virgin Islands

Claim to fame :

Single "Replay" (2009)

Iyaz Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Single "Replay" (2009)

Iyaz Personal Fact


Birth Name

Keidran Jones

Birth Date

April 15, 1987

Birth Place

British Virgin Islands

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Iyaz Pictures


KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2010 - Arrivals
Sean Combs hosts The Grand Opening of Vanity Nightclub