Home > Celebrity > I > Ivy Queen > Ivy Queen Discography

Ivy Queen Discography

Ivy Queen

Profile


Famous as :

Reggaeton singer, composer

Birth Name :

Martha Ivelisse Pesante Rodriguez

Birth Date :

March 04, 1972

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Flashback" (2005)
Vendetta: First Round
Release year : 2014
Label : Universal
Genre : Latin
Musa
Release year : 2012
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Latin
Drama Queen (W/Dvd)
Release year : 2010
Label : Machete Music
Genre : Latin
Drama Queen
Release year : 2010
Label : Machete Music
Genre : Latin
Ivy Queen 2008 World Tour Live!
Release year : 2008
Label : Machete Music
Genre : Latin
Sentimiento
Release year : 2007
Label : Univision
Genre : Latin
Real Streets
Release year : 2005
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Latin
Flashback
Release year : 2005
Label : Univision
Genre : Latin
The Best of Ivy Queen
Release year : 2005
Label : Perfect Image
Genre : Latin
Real
Release year : 2004
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Latin
Diva
Release year : 2004
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Latin
The Original Rude Girl
Release year : 1998
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
En Mi Imperio
Release year : 1997
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter