Home > Celebrity > I > Ivy Queen > Ivy Queen Profile

Ivy Queen Profile

Ivy Queen

Profile


Famous as :

Reggaeton singer, composer

Birth Name :

Martha Ivelisse Pesante Rodriguez

Birth Date :

March 04, 1972

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Flashback" (2005)

Ivy Queen Claim to Fame


Famous as

Reggaeton singer, composer

Popular for

Album "Flashback" (2005)

Ivy Queen Personal Fact


Birth Name

Martha Ivelisse Pesante Rodriguez

Birth Date

March 04, 1972

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Nationality

Puerto Rican

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter