Home > Celebrity > I > Ivy Queen

Ivy Queen

Ivy Queen

Profile


Famous as :

Reggaeton singer, composer

Birth Name :

Martha Ivelisse Pesante Rodriguez

Birth Date :

March 04, 1972

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Flashback" (2005)

Picture Gallery


Ivy Queen in 2015 Billboard Latin Music Awards - Arrivals - ivy-queen-2015-billboard-latin-music-awards-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter