Home > Celebrity > I > Ivanka Trump > Ivanka Trump Profile

Ivanka Trump Profile

Ivanka Trump

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Ivanka Marie Trump

Birth Date :

October 30, 1981

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Seventeen Magazine covergirl in 1997

Ivanka Trump Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model

Popular for

As Seventeen Magazine covergirl in 1997

Ivanka Trump Personal Fact


Birth Name

Ivanka Marie Trump

Birth Date

October 30, 1981

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Choate Rosemary Hall
  • Attended The Chapin School in Manhattan, New York City
  • Graduated magna cum laude from the Wharton School at the University of Pennsylvania with a bachelor of science in economics in 2004

Ivanka Trump Family


Father

Donald Trump

Mother

Ivana Trump

Spouse

Jared Kushner (owner of The New York Observer, since 25-Oct-09)

Son

Joseph Frederick Kushner (b. 14-Oct-13)

Daughter

Arabella Rose (b. 17-Jul-11)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ivanka Trump Pictures


PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala
The Costume Institute Gala Benefit
The QVC Presenting of 'FFANY Shoes on Sale'
InStyle 20th Anniversary Party
PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala
The Launch of Fragrance Ivanka Trump
The Launch of Fragrance Ivanka Trump
The Launch of 'Ivanka Trump Footwear'
Whitney Museum of American Art Annual Art Party - Arrivals