Home > Celebrity > I > Ivanka Trump > Ivanka Trump Trivia

Ivanka Trump Trivia

Ivanka Trump

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Ivanka Marie Trump

Birth Date :

October 30, 1981

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Seventeen Magazine covergirl in 1997
Included in Vanity Fair magazine's Best Dressed Women list in July 2007.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ivanka Trump Pictures


The Launch of Fragrance Ivanka Trump
The Launch of Fragrance Ivanka Trump
PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala
The Costume Institute Gala Benefit
The Celebrity Apprentice Finale Red Carpet
InStyle 20th Anniversary Party
2015 amfAR New York Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
American Theatre Wing's 69th Annual Tony Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala